Dronacharya Award - Neelima Teotia
Kalaratna Award - Ranjini.S
NAME OF STUDENT | CLASS |
---|---|
KANCHARLA KAMALIKA | LKG |
DAIWIK | LKG |
S. TANISH CHARAN | UKG |
NAVISH SANKAR | UKG |
HARSHITHA. H.P | UKG |
ISHITA MAILAPUR | LKG |
KANISHKA | UKG |
D. KAVINAYAA | CLASS 1 |
ADAMINA SAHOO | CLASS 1 |
N. PARINITHA | CLASS 1 |
MOHAMMED AMEEN | CLASS 1 |
RAKSHA. A.B | CLASS 2 |
NAME OF STUDENT | CLASS |
---|---|
MONALISHA | CLASS 2 |
MOKSHATA VARANASI | CLASS 3 |
GNANESHWARI. T.C | CLASS 3 |
BHUMIKA. R | CLASS 4 |
NAVTHEJ | CLASS 4 |
CHERISHMA. K.N | CLASS 4 |
HRUTHIKAA | CLASS 5 |
ANANDHU. G | CLASS 6 |
JOTHIKA. V | CLASS 6 |
KAIBALYA DAS | CLASS 8 |
GAURAV. B | CLASS 9 |
RISHONA JULIAN | CLASS 10 |
NAME | CLASS | NAME | CLASS |
---|---|---|---|
SRUTHI KALAPATAPU | 1 | RAYSA BANU | 3 |
S.N. ADHARSH | 2 | AMRUTHA. T | 4 |
M. AADHAVAN | 2 | ALEN BASIL REJI | 7 |
SAMPREETHA. M - 3rd PLACE @ NATIONAL LEVEL
MAHINDRA KANAKALA - 3rd PLACE @ NATIONAL LEVEL
NAME | CLASS | NAME | CLASS |
---|---|---|---|
S. SUSHMITHA | 1 | M.D. SHOAIB | 4 |
PRAKRUTHI. R | 1 | ANJANA. S | 7 |
D. KAVINAYAA | 1 | AISHWARYA. B.K | 8 |
PUNARVI. K.N. GOWDA | 2 | S. MEGHANA | 9 |
V. POOJA SHREE | 3 | SHREYA | 9 |
NAME | CLASS |
---|---|
N.J. LOKESHWARI | CLASS 6 |
S.L. KUSHALINI | CLASS 9 |
PREETHI. S | CLASS 10 |
NAME | CLASS |
---|---|
A. HARINI | CLASS 4 |
NAVYASAI UDATHA | CLASS 5 |
DAKSHINI NITIN WALHEKAR |
CLASS 6 |
NAME | CLASS |
---|---|
SREELAKSHMI. MENON. P | CLASS 5 |
SAMRIDHI SETH | CLASS 6 |
NILA NAVANEETH | CLASS 7 |
LALANA. A | CLASS 9 |
NAME | CLASS | RANK |
---|---|---|
ABHISHEK KUMAR | X | 3 |
MEGHANA ALLAVARAPU | X | 4 |
NILA NAVANEETH | VII | 4 |
GAGAN. M. MARANABASARI | VIII | 4 |
NAME | CLASS | RANK |
---|---|---|
NANDINI | V | 3 |
ANKITA. M | III | 3 |
JAYASHREE | II | 4 |
AMRUTHA. T | IV | 4 |
SAMRIDHI SETH | V | 4 |
SHREYA MALLICK | IX | 4 |
PRERANA. G | X | 4 |
NAME | CLASS | RANK |
---|---|---|
ANJANA KRISHNA. V | III | 3 |
PRAGATI. K | IV | 3 |
S. MEGHANA | VIII | 4 |
SHREYA PRAKASH | V | 5 |
S. ROHIT | X | 4 |
U-16 doubles winner organized by International Sports Centre, Gurugram Haryana
Winner in Singles U-18 Championship series conducted by Tennis Temple
Singles winner in U-18 Championship series, All India Tennis Tournament conducted by Namma Sports
Winner in Singles U-16 Championship series, All India Tennis Association conducted by Professional Tennis Hive Foundation
U-16 singles winner conducted by CRS Trust, AITA
Women's singles winner 50K tournament conducted by Professional Tennis Hive Foundation
Winner in girls U-16 AITA Championship series (7) conducted by Topspin Tennis - 2018
Winner in U-14 singles conducted by Krishna district Tennis association Vijayawada - 2018
Girls U - 14 doubles runner conducted by Super series - 2018
Winner in U-16 double conducted by AITA 2018-19
Winner in doubles U-14 conducted by Krishna district Tennis association Vijayawada - 2018
U - 16 Championship series (3) conducted by Namma sportz - 2018
Winner in girls U-14 AITA championship series (7) conducted by Topspin Tennis
WINNER IN JUNIOR GOLF | CONDUCTED BY INDIAN GOLF UNION, SOUTH ZONE UNDER CATEGORY 'C' BOYS. |
WINNER IN JUNIOR GOLF | CONDUCTED BY EMMJAY - MGC, INDIAN GOLF UNION, SOUTH ZONE UNDER CATEGORY 'C' BOYS. |
WINNER OF GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP, HYDRABAD | CONDUCTED BY SOUTH ZONE JUNIOR SUB JUNIOR GOLF CHAMPIONSHIP HYDRABAD |
WINNER IN EPIC GOLF JUNIOR TOUR 2018 | CONDUCTED BY CLOVER GREENS |
S.NO | NAME | CLASS | AWARD / PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | M.G. KISHAN | V | 2nd PLACE IN SANSHOU UNDER SUB JUNIOR BOYS CATEGORY CONDUCTED BY GLOBAL INDIAN INTERNATION SCHOOL |
2 | HRUTHIKAA | V | 1st PLACE IN TAICHIJIAN SUNJUNIOR CATEGORY CONDUCTED BY KARNATAKA WUSHU ASSOCIATION |
3 | SHRUTHI SS | V | 3rd PLACE IN SUBJUNIOR TAICHI JIAN IN SUBJUNIOR CATEGORY CONDUCTED BY KARNATAKA WUSHU ASSOCIATION |
4 | PRAGNA. V.G | VII | 2nd PLACE IN 17TH KARNATAKA STATE WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIP |
5 | NISARGA V.G | VIII | 1st PLACE IN TAOLU NANDOW 17TH KARNATAKA STATE WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 |
6 | NISARGA V.G | VIII | 1st PLACE IN TAOLU NANQUAN 17TH KARNATAKA STATE WUSHU CHAMPIONSHIP 2018 |
S.NO | NAME | CLASS | AWARD / PLACE |
---|---|---|---|
1 | D. KAVINAYAA | I | 2nd PRIZE IN DANCE CONDUCTED BY BRS KIDZEE |
2 | GOURAV. V. CHANDA | II | 1st PRIZE IN DANCE CONDUCTED BY KANASU DANCE STUDIO |
3 | SAHANA RAJEEV | V | 1st PRIZE IN DANCE CONDUCTED BY VISHNU DANCE STUDIO |
4 | ATULYA | VI | BEST DANCER AWARD IN NATYATARANGA CONDUCTED BY D4U STUDIOS |
THE GOLDEN SCHOOL AWARD | AT NATIONAL LEVEL |
THE BEST PRINCIPAL AWARD | YES |
THE BEST TEACHER AWARD | YES |
THE INSPIRING TEACHER AWARD | YES |
S.NO | CLASS | SUBJECT | NAME | AWARD | AWARD / SCHOLARSHIP |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 | 04 | ENGLISH | P. HARSHITHA | STATE RANK - 9 | SCHOLARSHIP – Rs. 500 |
2 | 09 | ENGLISH | CHINTALURI VARENYA | STATE RANK - 6 | SCHOLARSHIP – Rs. 700 |
3 | 02 | ENGLISH | VEDASWRUP R ARADYA | STATE RANK - 12 | EXCELLENCE MEDAL AWARD |
4 | 05 | ENGLISH | NAVYASAI UDATHA | STATE RANK - 15 | EXCELLENCE MEDAL AWARD |
5 | 07 | ENGLISH | CHARVI G | STATE RANK - 13 | EXCELLENCE MEDAL AWARD |
6 | 08 | ENGLISH | P. SHREYA | STATE RANK - 14 | EXCELLENCE MEDAL AWARD |